Conference starts in:

Use FRUCT discount code at booking.com

Find a new job

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 13 years 10 months
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group Finland 13 years 10 months
4 Timofey Turenko MariaDB Finland 12 years 9 months
8 Jarkko Paavola Turku University of Applied Sciences Finland 12 years 4 months
9 Ann Ukhanova Google Switzerland 13 years 9 months
12 Anton Veselov SUAI 12 years 6 months
13 Alexey Koren ING Netherlands 13 years 8 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 13 years 8 months
15 Ekaterina Dashkova PreScouter Finland 12 years 9 months
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 13 years 8 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 13 years 9 months
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 13 years 1 month
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 13 years 8 months
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 12 years 11 months
21 Maxim Jatskovsky FRUCT MD Russia 12 years 9 months
22 Dmitry Petrov Nokia Finland 14 years 3 months
23 Vitaly Petrov Nokia Finland 12 years 12 months
25 Nadezhda Lagutina Yaroslavl State University 12 years 9 months
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology Finland 13 years 3 months
27 Valentin Onossovski Saint-Petersburg State University 12 years 4 months
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 13 years 3 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 12 years 11 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 13 years 8 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 13 years 8 months
32 Andrei Gurtov Linköping University Sweden 12 years 6 months
33 Alexander Smirnov SPIIRAS / Russian Academy of Sciences 12 years 4 months
34 Pekka Jäppinen Lappeenranta University of Technology 12 years 4 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 12 years 10 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 12 years 11 months
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 13 years 7 months
41 Roman Zharinov SUAI Russia 12 years 4 months
42 Valery Kirkizh SUAI Russia 12 years 5 months
43 Evgeny Stankevich Yaroslavl State University 12 years 9 months
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 13 years 8 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE Ukraine 13 years 7 months
55 Jari Porras LUT 12 years 4 months
57 Diana Zaiceva Petrozavodsk State University 13 years 8 months
58 Maria Komar Tampere University Finland 12 years 5 months
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 13 years 8 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 13 years 8 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 13 years 4 months
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 13 years 3 months
67 Vladimir Deart Moscow Technical University of Communication and Informatics Russia 7 years 11 months
68 Nikolay Teslya SPIIRAS Russia 10 years 10 months
69 Andrew Ponomarev SPC RAS Russia 10 years 5 months
70 Anton Shabaev Petrozavodsk State University Russia 6 years 11 months
73 Arto Seppänen Center for Internet Excellence/University of Oulu Finland 12 years 6 months
75 Nikolai Shilov SPIIRAS Russia 5 years 4 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology Finland 13 years 1 month
78 Michele Dominici INRIA France 12 years 11 months

Pages